2017 Big Break Winners & Finalists

The full list of 2017 top 5, top 10, semifinalists and quarter-finalists is below. We look forward to adding the 2017 winners to our growing list of success stories! Our top 3 will be announced soon!

To contact these winners or any of our finalists, please email bigbreak@finaldraft.com.

To view previous years’ winners and finalists, click here.

To learn about our exciting success stories over the past decade, click here.

Top 5 Finalists

Feature
Action/Adventure
  • A Random Act of Kindness by Jason Hefter
  • Blacktop by John Mahony
  • Chokepoint by Erik LeDrew
  • Dead Drop by Nancy Duff
  • On Target by Keith Russell
Comedy/Rom-Com
  • Conquistadoro by Peter Mann
  • My Boyfriend the App by Kevin Bachar
  • Mystery Man by Erik Howard
  • Ruby by Hanna Jensen & Tim Hoag
  • The Anklebiter by Andy Jones
Diversity
  • Aleppo by Robert Dantas
  • Amelia by Dana Kendler
  • El Camino by Nicolas Pinzon
  • Jersey Justice by June Finfer
  • Salvación: A Love Story by Jesus Celaya
Drama
  • 3D at the Palace by Kent Wilson
  • Damn the Valley by Daniel Wilson Clark
  • Send by Mark Anderson
  • Stray by Julia Mogerman
  • The No-Goods by Michael Hubbard
Family/Animated
  • Area 52 High by Joel Foster
  • Girl From the Stars by Derek Chng
  • I Am Khama! by Mark Macauley
  • Little Gumshoe and the Naptime Blues by John Bradley
  • Princess Pirate by Dean Anello, Bernardo Gigliotti & Brittney Ryan
Period/Historical/War
  • 8 Guns and a Pinkerton by Matt Herrmann
  • Dahlia by Craig Clyde & Dana Wall
  • Dust to Dust by Cate Honzl
  • Edge of the Earth by Seth Renshaw
  • Red in Tooth and Claw by Brennig Hayden
Sci-Fi/Fantasy
  • Invader by Marjory Kaptanoglu
  • Plus 7 by Andy Healy
  • Starlight by David Trotti
  • The Best Version of You by Mark Ward & Shannon Meehan
  • Wendigo by Mike Langer
Thriller/Horror
  • City Under Fire by Greta Heinemann
  • Greener by Erick Pausz & Graham Locke
  • Ninety Proof by Nick Lentz
  • Playing Dirty by Richard Blaney
  • Redwater by Tyler Savage & Dash Hawkins
Television
Diversity
  • Hotel California by Mariana Bension
  • Kimchi Cowboy by Tony Cammarata
  • Metamorphosis by Johanna Factor
  • Portia’s Law by Hana Callaghan & Chad Callaghan
  • Solis by Dana Brawer
Half-Hour Pilot
  • Charm City Cheddar by Brett Melnick
  • Rentals by Will Golder
  • Splash Town by Brigitte Erickson
  • Starseed by Greg Wayne
  • The Islanders by Liza Behles
Hour-Long Pilots
  • Black Circle by Nathan Wilcoxen
  • Egalite by Michael Head
  • Paper Heroes by Crystal Skillman & Fred Van Lente
  • Shelter by JJ Bailey
  • The End by Derek Asaff

Top 10 Finalists

Feature
Action/Adventure
  • A Random Act of Kindness by Jason Hefter
  • Blacktop by John Mahony
  • Chokepoint by Erik LeDrew
  • Dead Drop by Nancy Duff
  • Minute Man by Craig Effrain
  • Moonchild by Aaron Daniel Jacob
  • On Target by Keith Russell
  • The Day to Come by Andrew James Porter
  • The Fantasy Ridge by Kosha Engler
  • The Last Getaway by James Shepard
Comedy/Rom-Com
  • Cage by Keri Lee
  • Conquistadoro by Peter Mann
  • My Boyfriend the App by Kevin Bachar
  • Mystery Man by Erik Howard
  • Picking Up Porter Douglas by Ann LeSchander
  • Ruby by Hanna Jensen & Tim Hoag
  • Superfan by Chris Smith & Daniel Vincent Gordh
  • The Anklebiter by Andy Jones
  • The Folly of Two by James Godfrey
  • The One Percenter by H.A. Young
Diversity
  • Aleppo by Robert Dantas
  • Amelia by Dana Kendler
  • As We Go... by Giovanni Porta
  • Darlings by Aaron Yeung
  • Dead Drunk & Naked by David Scott Martin
  • El Camino by Nicolas Pinzon
  • I’m Not Phil by Eugene Ramos
  • Jersey Justice by June Finfer
  • Salvación: A Love Story by Jesus Celaya
  • The Harvest by Doua Moua
Drama
  • 3D at the Palace by Kent Wilson
  • Compass by Douglas E. Spaltro
  • Damn the Valley by Daniel Wilson Clark
  • Pain by Christopher Arundel & Auregan Falip
  • Send by Mark Anderson
  • Source by Tracey Bradley
  • Spytown by Adam Tobin
  • Stray by Julia Mogerman
  • The No-Goods by Michael Hubbard
  • The Pit by Michael A Schmueck
Family/Animated
  • Area 52 High by Joel Foster
  • Better Watch Out by Dan Remmes & John Morning
  • Chances by Jeff Trently & Anthony Stitt
  • Doodle by Jonathan Medici
  • Eulila and the Lighthouse by Jeff Thomas
  • Girl From the Stars by Derek Chng
  • I Am Khama! by Mark Macauley
  • Little Gumshoe and the Naptime Blues by John Bradley
  • Princess Pirate by Dean Anello, Bernardo Gigliotti & Brittney Ryan
  • Return to Santa by Kevin Naughton
Period/Historical/War
  • 8 Guns and a Pinkerton by Matt Herrmann
  • Bodey’s Banner by Ernestina Juarez
  • Dahlia by Craig Clyde & Dana Wall
  • Dust to Dust by Cate Honzl
  • Edge of the Earth by Seth Renshaw
  • Fawcett’s Revenge by Lynette Crawford-Williams
  • Hamadi by Reginald Joseph
  • Red in Tooth and Claw by Brennig Hayden
  • She’ll Be Coming ‘Round the Mountain by Stu Marks
  • The Man From the Deep by Robert P. Riley
Sci-Fi/Fantasy
  • After You by Bob Gebert
  • Artificial by Jonathan Dillon
  • Hello by Karla Spika
  • Invader by Marjory Kaptanoglu
  • Plus 7 by Andy Healy
  • Starlight by David Trotti
  • Taminex by Anya Meksin & William Gerrard
  • The Best Version of You by Mark Ward & Shannon Meehan
  • The Last Beast of Versailles by Paul Leo Kimball & Parker Jamison
  • Wendigo by Mike Langer
Thriller/Horror
  • Buzzkill by Christopher Momenee & Jeff Goldstone
  • City Under Fire by Greta Heinemann
  • Dalton by Tim Wolfe
  • Greener by Erick Pausz & Graham Locke
  • Ninety Proof by Nick Lentz
  • Playing Dirty by Richard Blaney
  • Redwater by Tyler Savage
  • Survival Skills by Scott Kirkpatrick
  • The Bride of Death by Michael Phillis
  • The Clan of Ox by Chandler Holloway
Television
Diversity
  • Aeternum by Heidi Nyburg
  • Bunkered by Sarah McCarron
  • Can’t Help Myself by Elaine Loh
  • Hotel California by Mariana Bension
  • Kimchi Cowboy by Tony Cammarata
  • Metamorphosis by Johanna Factor
  • Portia’s Law by Hana Callaghan & Chad Callaghan
  • Solis by Dana Brawer
  • The Lioness of Brittany by Heather Ragsdale
  • Wagon by Jerry Howard
Half-Hour Pilot
  • Charm City Cheddar by Brett Melnick
  • Expats by Paul Leo Dietz
  • Leila, Again by Naomi Brodkin
  • Max Crysis by MJ Gardner
  • Rentals by Will Golder
  • Shifter by Dan Markowitz & Brian Morrissey
  • Splash Town by Brigitte Erickson
  • Stage Five by Alexandra Timmer
  • Starseed by Greg Wayne
  • The Islanders by Liza Behles
Hour-Long Pilots
  • Black Circle by Nathan Wilcoxen
  • Codename: Raven by Diane Musselman
  • Double Effect by Jonathan Flicker
  • Egalite by Michael Head
  • Judas by Joe Brukner
  • Paper Heroes by Crystal Skillman & Fred Van Lente
  • Pawn’s Promotion by Gosha Shapiro
  • Shelter by JJ Bailey
  • The End by Derek Asaff
  • Vesta by Jenny Deiker

Semifinalists

Feature
Action/Adventure
  • A Random Act of Kindness by Jason Hefter
  • Blacktop by John Mahony
  • Calamity Joe & The Kung Fu Express by Robert Lo
  • Chokepoint by Erik LeDrew
  • Dead Drop by Nancy Duff
  • Minute Man by Craig Effrain
  • Moonchild by Aaron Daniel Jacob
  • On Target by Keith Russell
  • Silver Age by Kevin Kneupper
  • The Day to Come by Andrew James Porter
  • The Fantasy Ridge by Kosha Engler
  • The Island by John Watts
  • The Last Getaway by James Shepard
  • The Last Ride To Midnight by Ben Long
  • Vilnius by John M. Broderick
Comedy/Rom-Com
  • Cage by Keri Lee
  • Conquistadoro by Peter Mann
  • My Boyfriend the App by Kevin Bachar
  • Mystery Man by Erik Howard
  • Picking Up Porter Douglas by Ann LeSchander
  • Ruby by Hanna Jensen & Tim Hoag
  • Superfan by Chris Smith & Daniel Vincent Gordh
  • The Anklebiter by Andy Jones
  • The Enforcer by Nick Lane
  • The Folly of Two by James Godfrey
  • The One Percenter by H.A. Young
  • The Republic of Jack by Jeffrey Kerr
Diversity
  • Aleppo by Robert Dantas
  • Amelia by Dana Kendler
  • As We Go... by Giovanni Porta
  • Darlings by Aaron Yeung
  • Dead Drunk & Naked by David Scott Martin
  • El Camino by Nicolas Pinzon
  • I’m Not Phil by Eugene Ramos
  • Jersey Justice by June Finfer
  • Salvación: A Love Story by Jesus Celaya
  • Stalking Sabbath by Gigi Levangie
  • The Harvest by Doua Moua
  • The Last Fall by Cate Honzl
  • Yuba City by Gursimran Sandhu
Drama
  • 3D at the Palace by Kent Wilson
  • A Good Death by Geoff Gedroyc
  • Compass by Douglas E. Spaltro
  • Damn the Valley by Daniel Wilson Clark
  • Iniquity by Joey Lanai
  • Italian Summer by Philip Charles MacKenzie
  • Lion Killer by Adam Scheiner
  • My German by Ciaran Bartlett
  • Pain by Christopher Arundel & Auregan Falip
  • Paternity by Damon Taylor
  • Send by Mark Anderson
  • Show Of Truth by Christopher Thompson & Alper Cagatay
  • Source by Tracey Bradley
  • Spytown by Adam Tobin
  • Stray by Julia Mogerman
  • The Firing by Jason Abernethy
  • The Journal of the Will by R Eric Lieb
  • The No-Goods by Michael Hubbard
  • The Pit by Michael A Schmueck
  • West to the Dawn by Robert Bielak
  • Zebra by Natalia Ossowska
Family/Animated
  • Area 52 High by Joel Foster
  • Better Watch Out by Dan Remmes & John Morning
  • Big Red by Brennig Hayden
  • Chances by Jeff Trently & Anthony Stitt
  • Doodle by Jonathan Medici
  • Eulila and the Lighthouse by Jeff Thomas
  • Girl From the Stars by Derek Chng
  • I Am Khama! by Mark Macauley
  • It’s All About the Beans by Richard Stephen Bell
  • Little Gumshoe and the Naptime Blues by John Bradley
  • Off the Hook by John Arvai
  • Princess Pirate by Dean Anello, Bernardo Gigliotti & Brittney Ryan
  • Return to Santa by Kevin Naughton
Period/Historical/War
  • 8 Guns and a Pinkerton by Matt Herrmann
  • Bodey’s Banner by Ernestina Juarez
  • Dahlia by Craig Clyde & Dana Wall
  • Dust to Dust by Cate Honzl
  • Edge of the Earth by Seth Renshaw
  • Fawcett’s Revenge by Lynette Crawford-Williams
  • Hamadi by Reginald Joseph
  • Red in Tooth and Claw by Brennig Hayden
  • She’ll Be Coming ‘Round the Mountain by Stu Marks
  • The Giant of Illinois by Adam Sleper
  • The Man From the Deep by Robert P. Riley
  • The Road of Life by Juanjo Moscardo Rius, Jorge Dorado & Ivan Sainz-Pardo
Sci-Fi/Fantasy
  • After You by Bob Gebert
  • Artificial by Jonathan Dillon
  • Entanglement by Jill Remensnyder
  • Facsimile by Gary Makin
  • Hello by Karla Spika
  • Invader by Marjory Kaptanoglu
  • Plus 7 by Andy Healy
  • Prison One by Travis Maruska
  • Project Sandman by Steve Rooney
  • Ride of the Valkyries by Dan Goforth
  • Starlight by David Trotti
  • Taminex by Anya Meksin & William Gerrard
  • The Best Version of You by Mark Ward
  • The Last Beast of Versailles by Paul Leo Kimball & Parker Jamison
  • Wendigo by Mike Langer
Thriller/Horror
  • Buzzkill by Christopher Momenee & Jeff Goldstone
  • City Under Fire by Greta Heinemann
  • Control by Christopher Blum
  • Dalton by Tim Wolfe
  • Dead Drunk & Naked by David Scott Martin
  • Dogs in the Nighttime by Michael Leung
  • Ghost Signs by Jace Daniel
  • Greener by Erick Pausz & Graham Locke
  • In Blood by Vandon Gibbs
  • Ninety Proof by Nick Lentz
  • Playing Dirty by Richard Blaney
  • Redwater by Tyler Savage
  • Survival Skills by Scott Kirkpatrick
  • Tanglewood Falls by David Scott Martin
  • The Bride of Death by Michael Phillis
  • The Clan of Ox by Chandler Holloway
  • The Raven by Nguyen Nguyen
Television
Diversity
  • Aeternum by Heidi Nyburg
  • Bunkered by Sarah McCarron
  • Can’t Help Myself by Elaine Loh
  • Clementine by MJ Palo
  • Hotel California by Mariana Bension
  • Kimchi Cowboy by Tony Cammarata
  • Knight Errant by Taylor Foreman-Niko
  • Metamorphosis by Johanna Factor
  • Portia’s Law by Hana Callaghan & Chad Callaghan
  • Solis by Dana Brawer
  • The Bench Squad by Jeff Scott
  • The Lioness of Brittany by Heather Ragsdale
  • Wagon by Jerry Howard
Half-Hour Pilot
  • Charm City Cheddar by Brett Melnick
  • Conveniently Converted by Diogo Beltran
  • Epic Failures by Chelsea Davison
  • Expats by Paul Leo Dietz
  • Leila, Again by Naomi Brodkin
  • Max Crysis by MJ Gardner
  • Pilgrimage by Heather Huntington & Danielle Evenson
  • Rentals by Will Golder
  • Shifter by Dan Markowitz & Brian Morrissey
  • Shitty Hall by Brian Golden
  • Splash Town by Brigitte Erickson
  • Stage Five by Alexandra Timmer
  • Star City by Matthew Montgomery
  • Starseed by Greg Wayne
  • The Islanders by Liza Behles
Hour-Long Pilots
  • American Fruit by Jess Burkle
  • Black Circle by Nathan Wilcoxen
  • Bleeder: Do No Harm by Aidan Largey
  • Chosen by Sabrina Sherif
  • Claymore by Kerry L. M. Russell
  • Codename: Raven by Diane Musselman
  • Dallas Law by Debi Yazbeck, Laurel Aarsvold & Diana Richardson
  • Double Effect by Jonathan Flicker
  • Dunwich by A.J. Demers
  • Egalite by Michael Head
  • Eliot Lane, Esq. by Shannon Davies
  • Ethos by Steven Christopher Parker & Gregory Scott Houghton
  • Imposter by Yellowlees Douglas & John Eubank
  • Judas by Joe Brukner
  • Natural Causes by Mickey Fortune
  • Paper Heroes by Crystal Skillman & Fred Van Lente
  • Pawn’s Promotion by Gosha Shapiro
  • Python by Jude Lutz
  • Savages by Randy McKinnon
  • Shelter by JJ Bailey
  • Silencers by Sean Dennison
  • Southern Gothic by Jared Ronin
  • The Bible Belt by Steven Pipps
  • The Dark Side by Johnny Burns
  • The Delphines by Stephanie Coggins
  • The End by Derek Asaff
  • The Hunt by Jonathan Redding
  • The Naked Eye by Sean Skelton
  • The Prince: Cassus Belli by J. Franklin Evans
  • Vesta by Jenny Deiker
  • Warden by Derek Asaff
  • West Cosa Nostra by Jenna Verchota
  • White Skies by Max Maeckler
  • White-Shoe U by Beanie Barnes
  • Zero Sum by Matthew O’Connell

Quarter-Finalists

Feature
Action/Adventure
  • Gypsy Tale by Michael Funderburk
  • A Random Act of Kindness by Jason Hefter
  • A Witch! by Haris Leventi
  • Arachnid by Justin Hughes
  • Atahualpa Gold by Sandy Steers
  • Black Friday by Matthew Sorvillo
  • Blacktop by John Mahony
  • Bring Me The Head Of Nicolas Cage by Vincent Kearney & Daniel Keane
  • Calamity Joe & The Kung Fu Express by Robert Lo
  • Chokepoint by Erik LeDrew
  • Concrete Samurai by Ramon Zapata
  • Crime Extraordinaire by Howard Fridkin
  • Dead Drop by Nancy Duff
  • Dogplayer by Alexandra Bromstad Lubenova
  • Dolus by Daryl Coon
  • Epiphany by Despina Moraitou
  • Falling Awake by Patrick Vuong
  • Fredo by Matthew T. Burns
  • Henchman by Amechi Ngwe & Nnamdi Ngwe
  • Hollister by W.L. Davis
  • IRL by Maren Curtis & Diane Burrell
  • Iron Maidens by John Smith
  • Jupiter in Vegas by Jim Henry
  • Killer Killer by Wijnand Krabman
  • Lima Zero Seven by Dan Stratman
  • Marine Down by Tom Moriarty
  • Minute Man by Craig Effrain
  • Moonchild by Aaron Daniel Jacob
  • Moribund by Donald Grail
  • No Worse Enemy by Skye Westley
  • O.L.D. by Christopher Kugler
  • On Target by Keith Russell
  • Patty Cage and the Spirit of the Congo by Chris Herlihy
  • Perfect Americans by Farangis Siahpour
  • Ruby Wednesday by Jeff Blix
  • Shaolin Wolf-Man by Tom Freyer
  • Silver Age by Kevin Kneupper
  • Tango Down by James C. Burns
  • The Day to Come by Andrew James Porter
  • The Fantasy Ridge by Kosha Engler
  • The Gunny O’ Malley Show by Kim Robillard & Glen Turner
  • The Island by John Watts
  • The Last Getaway by James Shepard
  • The Last Ride To Midnight by Ben Long
  • The Lover Boy by Clinton E. Braly
  • The Poacher by Travis Opgenorth
  • The Princess of Poland by John T. Young
  • The Protector by CJ Voltz & Jeff Poehlmann
  • Theorem by Jennifer Jane
  • Timed Release by Ty Leisher
  • Vilnius by John M. Broderick
  • Virginia Rose and the Lost City of Gold by Bryan Kelsey
  • Why They Die Young by Alex Wall
Comedy/Rom-Com
  • A Fair Exchange by James M. McCarthy
  • A Good Egg by Ann Calamia
  • Allan The Dog by Steve Wright
  • Asher Has a Crush by Jeff Juhasz
  • Baby Blue Flames by Tobiah Black
  • Babygate by Kathleen Townsley
  • Bangin’ in Boca by Corey Roederer
  • Blackout by Artii Smith
  • Breaking Up Shiva by Daniel Tino
  • Cage by Keri Lee
  • Conquistadoro by Peter Mann
  • Demons 4 Dummies by Rollin Jewett
  • Dick Cheney Loves You by Robert Troccolo
  • Dick Driben Runs for Mayor by Daniel Glick
  • Duffy Girl by Sharon Powers
  • Election by Christopher Backs
  • Escape From Sean Astin vs GatorCroc by Tim Pyle
  • First Flick by Demarcus Anderson
  • Foul Is Fair by Shayon Maitra
  • Fuzzy Buddies by Jack Impellizzeri & Sean McGillivray
  • Going Too Far by Joe Madalena
  • Golden Receiver by Al Sophianopoulos
  • Gotta Itch For Mitch by Janice Haas
  • Grandma Dee and the Lost Continent by Mark Perlick
  • Grass Monkeys by Matt Wildash
  • Hal Hitler by Aaron Kozak
  • Happy Days by Bernhard Riedhammer
  • Harrison Park Crew by Cassaundra Nicole Sampson
  • Hell Week by Travis Maiuro
  • I Lost My Laugh by Steve Holinsworth
  • Italian Summer by Philip Charles MacKenzie
  • Jack, the Stripper, and the Mormon by D. Max Hamblin
  • Letters to Benito by Michael Ventre
  • Love Crush by Hamilton Mitchell
  • Miss President by Michael Musumeci
  • Mr. Mojo by Mark DeCarlo
  • My Boyfriend the App by Kevin Bachar
  • My Favorite Mistake by Nick Scown
  • Mystery Man by Erik Howard
  • Not My Emergency by Matthew Conlin
  • Out of Left Field by Doug Van Bebber
  • Paper Cuts Love by  Jerrold Frank Guadagni
  • Picking Up Porter Douglas by Ann LeSchander
  • Poser by Susan J Boyer
  • Priscilla by Dennis Luu
  • Quality Control by Michael Scheer
  • Ruby by Hanna Jensen & Tim Hoag
  • Scapegoats by Tony Leech & Mark Mollenkamp
  • Sex, Drugs, & Bible Study by Rachel Ewing
  • Slammin’ by Brandon Martin
  • Some by Jonathan Todd Ross
  • Squibble by Nikki Williams
  • Stalking Sabbath by Gigi Levangie
  • Superfan by Chris Smith & Daniel Vincent Gordh
  • Sweet Child O’ Mine by Adrienne Thorne
  • Tap Out by Mike Miller
  • The Anklebiter by Andy Jones
  • The Chocolate Factor by Ora Yashar
  • The Culpepper Letter by Artevius Hanley Young
  • The Disposal by Mike Kujak & Nina Steffel
  • The Enforcer by Nick Lane
  • The Folly of Two by James Godfrey
  • The Four Year Contract by Carlotta Harlan
  • The Future Says Die by Ian McWethy
  • The One Percenter by H.A. Young
  • The Republic of Jack by Jeffrey Kerr
  • The Royal Pains by Julia Bergeron
  • The Threesome by Xenia Lok
  • VietCom by Steve Hanisch
  •  Whimsy State or The Principality of Outer Baldonia by A.J. Demers
  • Who Is Patina Manly? by Daniel F. Cardone
Diversity
  • Ain’t No Grave by Benjamin Mulholland
  • Aleppo by Robert Dantas
  • All Signs by Liz Tabish
  • Amelia by Dana Kendler
  • Arabian Knights by Richard H. Sweeney
  • As We Go... by Giovanni Porta
  • Bye, Baby by T. Scott Murphy
  • Calamity Joe & The Kung Fu Express by Robert Lo
  • Dancing with Buddha by Simbi Kali
  • Darlings by Aaron Yeung
  • Daughters of a Strange God by Oriana Panozzo
  • Dead Drunk & Naked by David Scott Martin
  • Demon Lover by Armando de Aguero
  • Dirty Back Road by Matt Clemons
  • Disgrasian by Ted Youngmin Sim
  • El Camino by Nicolas Pinzon
  • Female Engagement Team (FET) by Sarah Hopkins
  • Hart by Cate Carson
  • I’m Not Phil by Eugene Ramos
  • Jackalope by Steven Lankenau
  • Jersey Justice by June Finfer
  • Joseph and Mary by Dale Taylor
  • Little Bird by Julie Wittrock
  • Mardoche’s Journey to Freedom by Jordan Bunton-Williams
  • Partly in Dreams by Lauren Greenwood
  • Salvación: A Love Story by Jesus Celaya
  • Spin by Dalia Phillips
  • Stalking Sabbath by Gigi Levangie
  • The Dragon and the Lotus by Elissa C. Huang
  • The Forgotten Night by Brian A. Beckwith
  • The Harvest by Doua Moua
  • The Killings by Naveen Sagar
  • The Last Fall by Cate Honzl
  • The Lost Children of York by Susan McCauley
  • The Morning Calm by Desmond Webster
  • The Son by Barbara L. Gallen
  • Turnback by Jeff Scott
  • Why the Willow Weeps by Lafayette Parish
  • Yuba City by Gursimran Sandhu
Drama
  • 1983 by Matthew Allen
  • 3D at the Palace by Kent Wilson
  • A Good Death by Geoff Gedroyc
  • A Good Killing by Tom Petch
  • A Lost Tribe in Amsterdam by Ian Sax
  • Amaelia by Marcelo Bendotti
  • Angel City by David Reed
  • Arizona Sunrise by John Martins III
  • Astor & Charlie by Terence Clarke
  • Baggage by Ryan Elkins
  • Because of the Doubt by Wendy Melchior
  • Beneath the Badge by Bob Bowersox
  • Blood Is Never Lost by James Walker
  • Bloom by Jordan Freese
  • Blue Whale by  Peter Mackie & Nick Vitale
  • Boy Called Proper by Max Thomas
  • Bridge & Tunnel by Mallory Carra
  • Butterfly Children by Melanie Schiele
  • Cache by Rick Tester
  • Cavallo del Re by Paolo Taddei
  • Cole & Mika by Young-Sun Kim
  • Compass by Douglas E. Spaltro
  • Conversations with Gunner by Nadine Truong
  • Damn the Valley Feature by Daniel Wilson Clark
  • David vs. Vegas by Dennis DeBon
  • Dead Men’s Switch by Nick Caccese
  • Dean The Drummer by Tannaz Hazemi
  • Dr. Feelgood by James Kennedy
  • Dummy by Arjay Lewis & Pamela Wess
  • Dushu by Himanshu Mishro Mondal & Brian McDonald
  • Eastern Son by Young-Sun Kim
  • Falling Stars by Jon Sanhueza
  • Famous Amos by Albert Jamae
  • Finding Dora Jean by Kerry Ann Reid
  • Franny & Clarkbar by Paul Coleman
  • Game Theory by Jeff Tuttle
  • Getting the Light by George M. McClure
  • Good Grief by Brian Leider
  • Grandma’s Coming to Stay by Paul Mahoney
  • Gross Profit by Thomas Yungerberg
  • Hardcore 84 by Victor Tamayo
  • Hearts of Loneliness by Ludvig Jacob Wiegner
  • His Father’s Son by Kirk Uhrlaub
  • Hockey Mom by Donald C Levesque
  • Iniquity by Joey Lanai
  • Italian Summer by Philip Charles MacKenzie
  • Jackalope by Steven Lankenau
  • Laugh Along the Way by David Mandell
  • Liars by Vanessa Ryan
  • Lion Killer by Adam Scheiner
  • Long White Line by David Hauslein
  • Looking for a Life by Carol Ikard
  • Love and the End of War by Martin Blinder
  • Magnus by Kimberly L. Manky
  • Martyr by Scott Pittock
  • Memoir: The Sen Chronicles by Prachetan Koka
  • Mercurial by Edison Bailey
  • Minor Nature by Emilie Lemay
  • My German by Ciaran Bartlett
  • None of the Above by John Day
  • North Star and Southern Pacific by Daryl Coon
  • Pain by Christopher Arundel & Auregan Falip
  • Paternity by Damon Taylor
  • Patron by John Howard Swain
  • Playing the Game by Tyler Gooden
  • Providence by Einat Tubi
  • Recovery by Damon Taylor
  • Rerouted by Rebecca Rosenberg
  • Ricky and Lucy by Aza
  • Rixing Rising: The True Story of China’s First Tycoon by Tim Knight
  • Save Opportunity by Heather Weisberger
  • Scar Tissue by Kyle T. Sasloe
  • Second Act by Kevin Mcgue
  • Send by Mark Anderson
  • Shades of Thema by Nathaniel Kweku
  • She Stays With Me by Austin Nordell
  • Show Of Truth by Christopher Thompson & Alper Cagatay
  • Snow by Rafael Bolliger
  • Solomon’s Cave by Tess Collins
  • Source by Tracey Bradley
  • South Of Center by Tiffany Gibson
  • Spin by Blayne Weaver
  • Spirit Rocks by Kevin McCarthy
  • Spoon Fed by Scott LaFortune
  • Spytown by Adam Tobin
  • Still Life by Michael A. Wright
  • Stray by Julia Mogerman
  • Surface by Jamison Blanchard
  • Talent by Scott March
  • Test Drive by Daniel Schmehl
  • The Beachhead by Joseph Ramunni
  • The Bracket by Harry Kelley
  • The Company Race by Janice Leverett
  • The Firing by Jason Abernethy
  • The Game-Changer by Patrick Sherman
  • The Girls on the Corner by Marie Robinson
  • The Godfather Gang by Ernest Lupinacci
  • The Journal of the Will by R Eric Lieb
  • The Last Decision by Jim Harkins
  • The Lonely Hearts Club by Patrick Curran
  • The Measure of Love by KT Parker
  • The Music and the Mirror by Jeremy Fassler
  • The New Road by Michael Raymond
  • The No-Goods by Michael Hubbard
  • The Olympians by J. Preston & Allison Guash
  • The Philosophy of Milk by Lori Bowen & Shannon Lark
  • The Pit by Michael A Schmueck
  • The Top of the Curve by Vincent Vargas
  • The Wanderer by Ryan Little
  • The Wild Ones by Chris Dingwall
  • The Wine Thief by David McBrayer
  • Three Heavens by  Andrew Wankier
  • Total Loss by Luke Longman
  • Tribe of Shadows by Nick Caccese
  • Under Foreign Skies by James R. Geltz
  • Urban Nomad by Allan B. Hill & Travis Thompson
  • West to the Dawn by Robert Bielak
  • Wild Flower by Bing Li
  • Zebra by Natalia Ossowska
Family/Animated
  • A Kite Tale by Timothy Ware
  • Area 52 High by Joel Foster
  • Better Watch Out by Dan Remmes & John Morning
  • Beyond the Grasslands by Yakobo Yanga
  • Big Red by Brennig Hayden
  • Chances by Jeff Trently & Anthony Stitt
  • Christmas Village Junction by David C Hill
  • Doodle by Jonathan P Medici
  • Eulila and the Lighthouse by Jeff Thomas
  • Girl From the Stars by Derek Chng
  • I am Khama! by Mark Macauley
  • It’s All About the Beans by Richard Stephen Bell
  • Little Gumshoe and the Naptime Blues by John Bradley
  • Off the Hook by John Arvai
  • Princess Pirate by Dean Anello
  • Return to Santa by Kevin Naughton
  • Sammy and The Gems of Scarlet Forest by Daniel Albino
  • Tailslide by Jennifer Alexander
  • The Pearl of Great Price by Andrea M Polnaszek, Alexandra Boylan & John Graham
Period/Historical/War
  • 8 Guns and a Pinkerton by Matt Herrmann
  • A Shot in Heaven by Jeff Bay Smith
  • Baroque by Samia Nassar Melki
  • Barry by Malcolm Kohll
  • Beyond the Line by Max Dennison
  • Bloodwarm Rhapsody by Torin Alexander Russell
  • Bodey’s Banner by Ernestina Juarez
  • Close Proximity by Jack Comeau
  • Colfax by Peter Malone Elliott
  • Dahlia by Craig Clyde & Dana Wall
  • Down at The Balinese by Matthew Minson
  • Dust to Dust by Cate Honzl
  • Edge of the Earth by Seth Renshaw
  • Escape From Hong Kong by Kelly Yaksich
  • Fawcett’s Revenge by Lynette Crawford-Williams
  • Hamadi by Reginald Joseph
  • Hoist Your Colours by Connor Catchpole
  • Hostile by John Cirignani
  • King Khama and the Great White Queen by Mark Macauley
  • Last to Fall by Jim Maceda
  • Lesser Sacrifice: The Sterilization of Carrie Buck by Kevin Collins
  • Man in a Cage by Kevin Bachar
  • Midnight Swing by Deborah Havener
  • Milady by Joon Sang Yu
  • Mingus by David Liu
  • No Direction Home by Adrian Messenger
  • No-Name by James Watts
  • Of The Father by Chris Gibson
  • Potter’s Ground by Pearse Lehane
  • Red in Tooth and Claw by Brennig Hayden
  • Senlac Hill by Cody W. Bonds
  • She’ll Be Coming ‘Round the Mountain by Stu Marks
  • Sinclair by Roddy Williams
  • Spionkop by Neil Forsyth
  • Sweet Petunia by Kal Bonner
  • Terminal Call by Guy Warren
  • The Ashes Have Fallen by David A. Flores
  • The Giant of Illinois by Adam Sleper
  • The King’s Fool by Marcos Vaz
  • The Last Man by Damian John Harper
  • The Man From the Deep by Robert P. Riley
  • The Petition by James W. Oliver
  • The Portrait of Madame X by Alexis Howell-Jones
  • The Road of Life by Juanjo Moscardo Rius, Jorge Dorado & Ivan Sainz-Pardo
  • The Starry Night by Lisa Gomez & Gina Gomez
  • Time Siege by Riley Adamson
  • To Be Free by Susan Flakes
Sci-Fi/Fantasy
  • After You by Bob Gebert
  • Alice and the 8th Square by Tracy Pellegrino
  • Alien In My Pocket by Joe Borriello & Fred Van Lente
  • Artificial by Jonathan Dillon
  • Axis by Rob Rex
  • Desiccated by Cliff Zimowski
  • Entanglement by Jill Remensnyder
  • Facsimile by Gary Makin
  • Hello by Karla Spika
  • Into the Darkness by Will Saunders
  • Invader by Marjory Kaptanoglu
  • Kumpshin by Shannon Nicholson & George Nicholson
  • Laketown by Tyler James Hill
  • Make Time by Jonathan P Medici
  • Misremembrance by Daniel Hess
  • Murder Work by A. S. Patrick
  • Pioneer by Joseph Ramunni
  • Plus 7 by Andy Healy
  • Press Event by Brad Jenkins
  • Prison One by Travis Maruska
  • Project Sandman by Steve Rooney & Connie Norling
  • Reconditioned by Darren Barker
  • Ride of the Valkyries by Dan Goforth
  • Sleepless City by Nik Frank-Lehrer
  • Sons of the Dollar by Guilherme Viegas
  • Star Crossed Lover by Martin Gerard Edmondson & Karin Ursula Edmondson
  • Starlight by David Trotti
  • Stuffed by Corey Hebein
  • Taminex by Anya Meksin & William Gerrard
  • The Best Version of You by Mark Ward
  • The Calvary Incident by James A.Sladack
  • The Cargo by Billie Jo Mason
  • The Hoffman Experiment by Richard Stokes
  • The Last Beast of Versailles by Parker Jamison
  • Welcome to Arcadia by Jason Lan
  • Wendigo by Mike Langer
Thriller/Horror
  • 39th Exit by Bernhard M Schilling
  • Always Say Yes by Oliver R. Thornton
  • American Hunger by Victor de Oliveira
  • American Hunger by Justin Staggs
  • Behold a Pale Horse by Justin Staggs
  • Black Death Zombie by Geoffrey Uhl
  • Blizzard by James E. Gonzo
  • Boy Killers by Tannaz Hazemi
  • Broken Bones by Aaron Morgan & Eric Vespe
  • Bus Ride by Don Woodman
  • Buzzkill by Christopher Momenee & Jeff Goldstone
  • Children of Pan by Candela Echenique & Ricardo Uhagón Vivas
  • Chromicon by Jason Aaron Hager
  • City Under Fire by Greta Heinemann
  • Control by Christopher Blum
  • Cuda by Jeff Thomas
  • Dalton by Tim Wolfe
  • Dead Drunk & Naked by David Scott Martin
  • Dhampira by Eduardo Soto-Falcon
  • Different Kinds of Monsters by Jordie Skinner
  • Dogs in the Nighttime by Michael Leung
  • Dream Screen by Steven Philip Epp
  • Eternal by Thom Newell & Renton Hawkey
  • Everbrook by Aaron Morgan
  • Fear the Huntress by Scott Gatlin
  • Ghost Signs by Jace Daniel
  • Greener by Erick Pausz & Graham Locke
  • Hickory Hill by Steve Abramson
  • Holiday Hills by Evan Aurelio
  • In Blood by Vandon Gibbs
  • In Chrysalis by Nelson Downend
  • In the Flesh by Ken Alston
  • Lost Road by Jesse Hayter
  • Man With Gun by Justin Corsbie
  • Ninety Proof by Nick Lentz
  • Playing Dirty by Richard Blaney
  • Quick Stop by Francisco Zamudio Jr. & William Klazura
  • Redwater by Tyler Savage
  • Rulo by Adam Sleper
  • Sideswipe by Ty ONeill
  • Sleepless Nights by Daniel McDonald & Thea Thompson
  • Snowblind by Dan Maurer
  • Strawberry Summer by Carlen May-Mann
  • Survival Skills by Scott Kirkpatrick
  • Tanglewood Falls by David Scott Martin
  • The Bride of Death by Michael Phillis
  • The Clan of Ox by Chandler Holloway
  • The Disease by Khalil Sullins
  • The Enemy Within by Ken Miyamoto
  • The Lariat Girl by Suzanne Prescott
  • The Mark by Ken Miyamoto
  • The Raven by Nguyen Nguyen
  • The Sculptor by Kris Lippert
  • The Tomorrow Man by John Clisham
  • The Well by Charles Cassidy
  • U-666 by Jackie Perez
  • Underground by Ted Campbell
  • Undertow by Kevin Bauer
  • Unredeemed by Ray Dean Mize & Brian Messner
  • Valhalla by Daniel Whidden
  • Waffleface by Rafael De Leon Jr.
  • You Really Got A Hold On Me by M. R. Campbell
Television
Diversity
  • Aeternum by Heidi Nyburg
  • Africana by Michael Hernandez
  • Alter Earth by Dave Galler
  • Available by Candace Brown
  • Barely Legal by Mike Alfaro
  • Beer Goggles by Marcia Simmons
  • Big in the District by Anna Salinas
  • Born This Way by Shylo Shaner
  •  Brushwork by Catherine MacDougall
  • Bunkered by Sarah McCarron
  • Buzzed by Michael Mezaros
  • Can’t Help Myself by Elaine Loh
  • Chasing Arrows by Kimberly Norris Guerrero
  • Cheapkillers.com by Jaclyn Chan
  • Clementine by MJ Palo
  • Empyrean by Vivek Choudry & Adam Coplan
  • End of Life by Sean Collins-Smith
  • H8 by Faisal Azam
  • Hank & Martha In The Basement by Kate Langsdorf
  • Hotel California by Mariana Bension
  • Insatiable by Holly Baldwin
  • Kimchi Cowboy by Tony Cammarata
  • Knight Errant by Taylor Foreman-Niko
  • Life of a Salesman by Felicia Pride
  • Mamas by Michael Fry
  • Metamorphosis by Johanna Factor
  • Missing Pieces by Julia Skikavich
  • Mixed by Christopher Moore & Jay Pickett
  • Open Space by Andy Healy
  • Our Girls by Inda Craig-Galvan
  • Out Of Service by Laura Mannino
  • Painted Ladies by Jana Stella
  • Phineas by Eudie Pak
  • Plastics by Deborah Tarica
  • Plaza of Death: Weekend at Harry’s by Hope Schulze
  • Portia’s Law by Hana Callaghan
  • Rites by Mono Ghose
  • Rock Bottom by Aliya Kanani
  • Salvage by Jingyi Shao
  • She by Deirdre Brennan
  • Silicon Curve by Heidi Nyburg
  • Smuggler’s Blues by Lynn Timmons
  • Solis by Dana Brawer
  • Sorority Ghosts by Ann Marie Pace
  • Sugar Land by R.B. Ripley
  • Terra Obscura by Geoff Genge
  • The Actress by Lorien Haynes
  • The Adventures of Mushashi by Bruce Locke
  • The Bench Squad by Jeff Scott
  • The Cage by Shamus Kelley
  • The Department by Irene Hernandez
  • The Front Office by Lindsey Huchowski
  • The Girls by Brandon Windsor
  • The Green by Desmond Webster
  • The Inside Game by Randy McKinnon
  • The Lioness of Brittany by Heather Ragsdale
  • The Magdalene Ranch: Hustle Up, Buttercup by Charlotte Winters
  • The Moors by Kristina Keefe
  • The Summerland by Michele Dagle
  • The Tomorrow Man by Po Lin
  • The Unsung by Katy Dore
  • The Way Way Down: The Bittersweet Ruse of Freedom by Diana Densmore
  • Turning Tables by Shaneez Tyndall
  • Wagon by Jerry Howard
  • Waygook by Brigitte Wayman
  • White Garden by Jana Zinser
  • Wolfe by Margaux Froley
Half-Hour Pilot
  • #ihatemylife by Alice Lanagan
  • Area 51 by Josh Smooha
  • Assisted Living by Lauren Dunitz
  • B.Y.O.B by Shelley Dennis
  • Belle of the Ball by Farahday Morgan
  • Big Me: Teen Village by Peter Kornberg
  • Boots by Jason Pizzarello & Kimani Kendall
  • Charm City Cheddar by Brett Melnick & Kimberly Hodges
  • Clutch by Sam Rubinoff
  • Conveniently Converted by Diogo Beltran
  • Dante & Chaunte by Steven Haas
  • Dating Monsters by Tom Ciaccio & Richard Thomas
  • Dead and Breakfast by Amie DellaValle
  • Dramatic Flare by Judith Alba
  • Epic Failures by Chelsea Davison
  • Expats by Paul Leo Dietz
  • Finding Steve by Evan Salama
  • Going Viral by Jordan Pick
  • Grounded by Z. Stein
  • Higher Power by Maggie Levin
  • Hollywood Tsar by Jonas Oppenheim
  • Hostel World by Monet Ravenell & Matt Smith
  • Invisible by Gail Mackenzie-Smith
  • Issues by Pogo New
  • Killing It by Joanne Lee
  • L.A. Nights by Eric Schinzer
  • Leftover Daughters by Jeremy Hsu
  • Leila, Again by Naomi Brodkin
  • Living With The Colonel by Angelique Gray
  • Max Crysis by MJ Gardner
  • Nexus Gates by Brian Fahrion
  • Off the Record by Greg Campbell
  • Pilgrimage by Heather Huntington
  • Plan B by Erin Muroski
  • Production Choice by CJ Hoke
  • Rentals by Will Golder
  • Separate, But Married by Brian Guest
  • Shifter by Dan Markowitz
  • Shitty Hall by Brian Golden
  • Splash Town by Brigitte Erickson
  • Stage Five by Alexandra Timmer
  • Star City by Matthew Montgomery
  • Starseed by Greg Wayne
  • Swing Man by James Pickel
  • Swords and Sex by Lia Woodward
  • Talent(less) by Jordan Gershowitz
  • The American Americans by Tim Young
  • The Dad Cave by Nelson Downend
  • The Divorce Hotel by Stacey Miller
  • The Islanders by Liza Behles
  • The Nanny State by Sinead Fagan
  • We Belong by Gabriel Jason Dean
  • Weekend Warriors by Brandon Martin
  • We’re Gonna Die Alone by Ryan Gowland
  • Workaholic by Natalie Bounassar
Hour-Long Pilots
  • 24/7 Xpress Cleaning by Raul de Miguel & Kate Newton
  • A Small Facet by Tony Park
  • Aftermath by A.R. McNevin
  • Alien Conspiracy by A.R. McNevin
  • American Fruit by Jess Burkle
  • Angel Eight by James Williams
  • Animals by Casey Fisher
  • Anointed by Randy McKinnon
  • Atlantis by Robert M. Sheppe
  • Bad Boy Hill by Eli Stern
  • Beacon Hill by Daniel Whidden
  • Beyond the Sea by Ariel M Endacott & Matthew C. Vaughan
  • Big Woods by Daphne Kinard
  • Black Circle by Nathan Wilcoxen
  • Black Eye by Molly Driscoll
  • Black Ice: Two Kind of a Kind Politicians by Ben Rosbrow
  • Bleeder: Do No Harm by Aidan Largey
  • Bloodlands by Joseph Balczo
  • Blue Skye: Out of the Blue by Kristin Raven
  • Boomtown by Steve Cwik & Sara Corkern
  • Brushwork by Catherine MacDougall
  • Buckin’ Stock by Zaq Tull
  • Burn It Down by Mickey Fortune
  • Burning Kingdom by Jason Kessler
  • Cafe Américain: Between the Devil and the Deep Blue Sea by  Nicholas Julius
  • Cannonball Express by Mark Robertson
  • Chattahoochee by Clint Williams
  • Chosen by Sabrina Sherif
  • Claymore by Kerry L. M. Russell
  • Codename: Raven by Diane Musselman
  • Commonwealth by R.B. Ripley
  • Conscripted by Victor Kaufold
  • Construct by Adam M. West
  • Crossroads by Regina Wilson & Anthony Stitt
  • Dallas Law by Debi Yazbeck
  • Detained by Kathy Petrakis
  • Detroit Breakdown by Gary W. Allison
  • Don’t Come Easy by J. Spencer
  • Don’t Kill Me I’m Happy by Tobias Hussey
  • Double Effect by Jonathan Flicker & Burke Scurfield
  • Dress Blues by Marina Viscun
  • Dunwich by A.J. Demers
  • Duplicity by Ozzie E Jacobs
  • Egalite by Michael Head
  • Eliot Lane, Esq. by Shannon Davies
  • Elvis Bites Man by Kyle Jorgensen
  • Entry Level Murder by Allen Ivers
  • Errant by Stuart Thomas
  • Ethos by Steven Christopher Parker
  • Exiles by John Hollis
  • Fashion Sharks by Leigh Rudd
  • Flintown: Hazy Shade of Criminal by Cory Huizar
  • Gideon’s War by Michelle Amor
  • Gimme Shelter by Bill Rinier
  • Give and Take by Michael Ventre
  • Hard is the Good by Susan Brunig
  • Hell in Heels by Sarah Marsh
  • Hellwath by Alastair Collinson
  • Hollywoodland: Lana Turner by Lisa Bao
  • Homeless: The Last One In by McLean Mills
  • Immaculate Perception by Thomas D. Rotenberg
  • Imposter by Yellowlees Douglas
  • Inferno by Paul Schwartz
  • Judas by Joe Brukner
  • Kane by Chevahn
  • Lexicon by Amanda Keener
  • Liberty by Kristen Bergeron
  • Lightspeed by Rebecca Rosenberg
  • Liminal by Megan Meadows
  • Lloyd’s Apartment by Erick Pausz
  • Madonna Bees by Lauren Campi
  •  Match Perfect by Matthew T. Burns
  • Meat & Render by Clifford Daniel Yost
  • Monster Mauler by Bryan L. Trotman & Lori A. Frankian
  • Murder, Inc. by Gregory Levy
  • Natural Causes by Mickey Fortune
  • Necronomica by Tonia Kempler
  • O & E by Joseph Botelho
  • Paper Heroes by Crystal Skillman
  • Pawn’s Promotion by Gosha Shapiro
  • Pending Investigations by Matthew Sorvillo
  • Pipe Bomb by Michael Orlando
  • Port Gamble by  Tessa Whitehead & R.J. Haynes
  • Pursuance by William G Braudis
  • Python by Jude Lutz
  • Refire by Ivan Kander
  • Ripple by Michele Giannusa
  • Savages by Randy McKinnon & Alejandro Ramirez
  • Senza by Heather Schmidt
  • Shelter by JJ Bailey
  • Shift by Glenise Mullins
  • Silencers by Sean Dennison
  • Son of the Dragon by Steven Jon Whritner
  • Southern Gothic by Jared Ronin
  • Steel City by Lynne Moses
  • Strangers by Tim Halfar
  • Subject 46 by Bob Gebert
  • Tall Tales by Alex Wilson
  • The Ax Man by Ryan Little
  • The Bible Belt by Steven Pipps
  • The Cardinal by Michael Kujak & Dwight Hahn
  • The Civilian by Victor Lesniewski
  • The Cure by  Derek Asaff
  • The Dark Side by Johnny Burns
  • The Delphines by Stephanie Coggins
  • The Demon Slayer Chronicles, Choker Hold, Part II by S.M. Smith
  • The Devil in Evelyn by Ben Soper
  • The End by Derek Asaff
  • The Factory by Jon Davis
  • The Girl From Dodge by Nick Rasdal
  • The Hunt by Jonathan Redding & Amanda Tovah Rose
  • The Monarch Guild by Jason Ancona
  • The Naked Eye by Sean Skelton
  • The Prince: Cassus Belli by J. Franklin Evans & Ozum Bobaroglu Domianus
  • The Remnant by Anthony W. Preston
  • The Rig by Mary Pilon
  • The Summerland by Michele Dagle
  • The Tomorrow Man by Po Lin
  • Tongs of Chinatown by Nadia Madden
  • Truck Bait by Benjamin Meyer
  • Vesta by Jenny Deiker
  • Warden by Derek Asaff
  • Wasteland by Nathan Wilcoxen
  • Way of the Warrior by Vincent Brown
  • West Cosa Nostra by Jenna Verchota
  • White Skies by Max Maeckler
  • White-Shoe U by Beanie Barnes
  • Yorba Linda Hardcore by Joey Siara
  • Zero Sum by Matthew O’Connell & Brett Eichenberger